If you are using Internet Explorer 6, you may not have the best Bebo experience. Please consider upgrading.

2 PM

JOINED IF U LOVE 2PM!! >< give ur hearts to em :L

8/22/09 | me too! | Reply

Become a Fan

5 luv

  • Profile views: 179
  • Profile created: June 2009
  • www.bebo.com/2pmband
Genre:
Label:
Self Published
Post a Comment:

My Timeline

close About Me

Tagline
we love 2 PM
Me, Myself, and I
jOiN!!...YoU GuYz gTtA LoVe tHiS BaNd mAn !! .

.Go 2 pM ::

2pM Is a sEvEn-mEmBeR BoY BaNd fRoM SeOuL, sOuTh kOrEa. ThEy aRe mAnAgEd bY PaRk jIn-yOuNg oF JyP EnTeRtAiNmEnT.
tHe mEmBeRs:
.jAeBeOm
.NiChKhUn
.JuNsU
.tAeCyEoN
.jUnHo
.WoOyOuNg
.ChAnSuNg. ^^

.............lOvE LoVe lOvE

no weird comments like who r these 2pm ppl? or ny of somefin like tht...==;
u must b living under a rock if u dnt noe this band

close Band Members

close Polls

close Blog

  • OUR BAND MEMBERS INFO

    2PM

    Jaebum
    Birth name: Park Jaebum
    Nicknames: Jaebi (Moth), J-Bum, Fresh Beezy
    Birthdate: April 25, 1987 (1987-04-25) (age 21)
    Position: Leader, rapper and singer
    Education: Dankook University
    Hobbies: Basketball, matching the colors of clothes, listening to music
    Specialty: Dancing, singing, weird gags
    Ideal Woman: someone like Jessica Alba

    Nichkhun
    Birth Name: Nitichkun or Nichkhun Horvejkul
    Nicknames: Khun ..
    Birthdate: June 24, 1988 (1988-06-24) (age 20)
    Position: singer, model, actor
    Education: Los Osos High School (USA)
    Hobbies: Piano, working out, taking pictures, listening to Music, watching movies
    Specialty: Piano, acrobatic
    Ideal Woman: a kind, cute, good person

    Chansung
    Birth Name: Hwang Chansung
    Nicknames: Perry, Pwangga
    Birthdate: February 11, 1990 (1990-02-11) (age 18)
    Position: singer, model, actor
    Hobbies: Listening to music, gaming, working out
    Specialty: Tae Kwon Do, Kumdo
    Ideal Woman: someone with kind eyes

    Taecyeon
    Birth Name: Ok Taecyeon
    Nicknames: Oktaekbar/Oktaekbal, Ok Kittycat, Ok Cat, Chaneuee hyung
    Birthdate: December 27, 1988 (1988-12-27) (age 19)
    Education: Dankook University
    Hobbies: Listening to music, skiing, wakeboarding, waking
    Specialty: Cooking
    Ideal Woman: someone who looks good in Jeans

    Junho
    Birth Name: Lee Junho
    Nick names: rain look-alike
    Birthdate: January 25, 1990 (1990-01-25) (age 18)
    Position: singer
    Education: Ho Won University (Program acting Major)
    Hobbies: Listening to Music,Watching dancing Videos,Learning,Composing,Reading,
    Reading Fashion Magazines
    Specialty: Beatbox, singing, dancing
    Ideal Woman: someone who plans for a child

    Wooyoung
    Birth Name: Jang Wooyoung
    Nicknames: Boo-Uhngee (Owl)
    Birthdate: April 30, 1989 (1989-04-30) (age 19)
    Position: singer
    Education: Seoul School for the Arts (Dance Major)
    Hobbies: Listening to music, surfing the Web
    Specialty: Dancing / Singing
    Ideal Woman: someone who i like everything about

    Junsu
    Birth Name: Kim Junsu
    Nicknames: Jun K., Panda
    Birthdate: January 15, 1988 (1988-01-15) (age 20)
    Position: singer
    Education: Donga School for the Arts
    Hobbies: Collecting black music, dancing, fashion, composing
    Specialty: Singing, Writing (write a Theme)
    Ideal Woman: someone with a pretty smile

    0 Comments 213 weeks

close .

close Video Box

help

2PM - "10 Points Out Of 10" MV

close Photos

close The Wall

close Quizzes

close Comments

Post comment as:

Share the Luv (5 Luv left)

Attach a photo from your albums