If you are using Internet Explorer 6, you may not have the best Bebo experience. Please consider upgrading.

Destiny-Hope-Cyrus

WE LOVE YOU MILEY X

2/22/08 | me too! | Reply

Become a Member
  • Profile views: 108
  • Group created: February 2008
  • www.bebo.com/destiny-hope-fanz
Post a Comment:

About Me

Tagline
Miley Cyrus Lovers...x
Me, Myself, and I
Smiley Miley
Also known as
HANNAH MONTANA
Everybody who is a major fan then join the group!

Her Advice :

Next time you feel like,
It's just one of those days, When you just can't seem to win
If things don't go the way that you guys planned,
Figure something else out!
Don't stay down! Try again!

close Video Blog

close Video Box

help

Miley Cyrus gets a call from Hilary Duff!

close Blog

  • Miley Cyrus FACTS

    Off the top of my head, here are some facts ::

    Mileys real name is Destiny Hope Cyrus
    Her father is Billy Rae Cyrus
    She has 2 sisters named Brandi and Noah and a little brother called Braison (may be spelling mistakes)
    Her birthday is November 23rd 1992
    She loves the flower Lavender
    She first auditioned for the part of Lilly on hannah montana, then decided for miley
    She says her best friends are ; Emily Osment, Ashley Tisdale, Tory Sparkman, and her mother
    She wrote the song ''I miss you' for her grandfather
    She was on the green team twice for DC games!!

    0 Comments 283 weeks

close Whiteboard

close Polls

close Forum

close Photo Stream

close Photos

close Comments

Post comment as:

Share the Luv (5 Luv left)

Attach a photo from your albums

  • -Convicted Cyrus. Ox
    -Convicted Cyrus. Ox

    Hey guys! Miley.Ray here! I hope you dont mind me joining your band! I just think it's sweet you made a band for me! Lots of love guys! Miley.Ray xx

    6/14/08
  • ILoveeBrett.X
    ILoveeBrett.X

    y da fuk u added me 2 dis i dnt eve know ya

    3/3/08
  • Crackvillan.
    Crackvillan.

    lol i dnt even no her

    2/22/08

close The Wall