If you are using Internet Explorer 6, you may not have the best Bebo experience. Please consider upgrading.

Basshunter

Become a Member

3 luv

  • Profile views: 298
  • Group created: February 2008
  • www.bebo.com/BHOfficial
Post a Comment:

About Me

Tagline
Eurodance
Me, Myself, and I
This is an official group, all about Basshunter's music, so join if you listen to his sounds...


Real name: Jonas Erik Altberg

Born: December 22 1984 in Sweden

Fact: Basshunter's music is not techno, it's Eurodance

Song's that made him famous were Boten Anna and Dota

close Video Box

help

Basshunter - All I Ever Wanted

close Comments

Post comment as:

Share the Luv (5 Luv left)

Attach a photo from your albums

  • You
    You

    Vi sitter har i venten och spelar lite DotA! a pushar pa a smeker Med motstandet vi leker Vi sitter har i venten och spelar lite DotA a springer runt a creepar Och motstandet vi sleepar

    8/22/08
  • .Mascara Tears.
    luv .Mascara Tears.

    HAHAHAHAHAHAHhah ok i must read up about this guy since u were talkin about himm and i had no idear LOL x x x

    2/13/08
  • You
    You

    lmaO. i don't really listen to who ever this person is. =) like randOm added. :L :L i`m speshual. nessa-SAURUS

    2/10/08