If you are using Internet Explorer 6, you may not have the best Bebo experience. Please consider upgrading.

Frank Lampard

Become a Member
  • Profile views: 201
  • Group created: November 2007
  • www.bebo.com/BEBO_5016787700
Post a Comment:

About Me

Me, Myself, and I
All About Frank Lampard

Date Of Birth : June 20,1978 (age 28)

Height : 6'(1.83)

Nickname : Lamps

Full Name : Frank James Lampard

Current Club Chelsea : Number 8

Playing Position : Midfieder And Attacking Midfieder

Place Of Birth Romford,England

Youth Clubs : West Ham

Senior Clubs : West Ham,Swansea City and Chelsea

close Blog

close Video Box

help

Frank Lampard - Chelsea and England Legend <stealth06>

close Whiteboard

close The Wall

close Forum

close Comments

Post comment as:

Share the Luv (5 Luv left)

Attach a photo from your albums

  • Tyler Mac
    Tyler Mac

    terriable to here about his mom

    4/27/08