If you are using Internet Explorer 6, you may not have the best Bebo experience. Please consider upgrading.

Akon

Become a Fan

15 luv

  • Profile views: 1,078
  • Profile created: August 2007
  • www.bebo.com/1--Akon--1
Genre:
Label:
Indie Label
Post a Comment:

About Me

Me, Myself, and I
Name: Akon
Birth Name: Aliaune Daye Thiam
Height: 5' 11"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: October 14, 1981
Place of Birth: St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Occupation: Rapper, R&B singer

close Band Members

close Video Box

help

close Songs

close Photos

close Comments

Post comment as:

Share the Luv (5 Luv left)

Attach a photo from your albums

  • Mark James Scott
    Mark James Scott

    See Akon's NEW video here, ft. P. Diddy, Ludacris, Lil Jon & DJ Felli Fel its crazzzy - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JNFiZ... & ADD it 2 your FlashBox Plus download the mp3 version of the song for FREE @ www.MySpace.com/ShyGuyDRS

    7/4/08
  • Molly W
    luv Molly W

    ur fit so have my luv for todayz lol luv ya xxxxxxxxxxx

    5/21/08
  • AC
    AC

    btw akons birthday is April 30 1973

    4/16/08
  • Hair and makeup 2/29/08
  • Samantha Murphy
    Samantha Murphy

    o.m.g so fuckn sexi xxxxxx

    2/12/08
  • Chelleeyy

    ryt if yoor a hot nd singal guy add KeepOnTalkin@hotmail.co.uk xx

    11/30/07
  • 'Shep
    'Shep

    AnyOne Like Air Force One Skins... JME Skins... New Era Skins... I Got Loads Check Owt My Page... And Im Happy Tuu Make Yuii One!.. Read My Profile For More InfoMation About Skins Comin Soon Lol:D Just Leave A Comment!!..... Thnx Yuii :D

    11/29/07
  • Kia M
    luv Kia M

    Love akon and hes fit

    11/10/07