If you are using Internet Explorer 6, you may not have the best Bebo experience. Please consider upgrading.

Adam Sandler Films

FOR ADAMSANDLER.COM http://www.adamsandler.com/index.php...

10/30/07 | me too! | Reply

Become a Fan

10 luv

  • Profile views: 2,374
  • Profile created: August 2007
  • www.bebo.com/Adam-Sandler-Films
Genre:
Label:
Major Label
Hometown:
Scarborough UK
Post a Comment:

About Me

Me, Myself, and I
All of the Adam Sandler Films you will ever see.


Adam Sandler

AKA: Adam Richard Sandler
Born: 9-Sep-1966
Birthplace: Brooklyn, NY
Gender: Male
Religion: Jewish
Race or Ethnicity: White
Sexual orientation: Straight
Occupation: Comic

close Video Box

help

Matzoball on David Letterman

close Songs

  • Adam Sandler - Red Hooded Sweatshirt Download

close Polls

close Blog

  • adam sandlers Films

    1. Going Overboard (1989)
    2. Shakes the Clown (1992)
    3. Coneheads (1993)
    4. Airheads (1994)
    5. Mixed Nuts (1994)
    6. Billy Madison (1995) (also writer)
    7. Happy Gilmore (1996) (also writer)
    8. Bulletproof (1996)
    9. The Wedding Singer (1998)
    10. Dirty Work (1998) (Cameo)
    11. The Waterboy (1998) (also executive producer and writer)
    12. Big Daddy (1999) (also executive producer and writer)
    13. Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo (1999) (cameo voice)
    14. Little Nicky (2000) (also executive producer and writer)
    15. The Animal (2001) (Cameo, executive producer)
    16. Mr. Deeds (2002)
    17. Punch-Drunk Love (2002)
    18. Eight Crazy Nights (2002) (voice, also writer and producer)
    19. A Day with the Meatball (2002) (short subject)
    20. The Hot Chick (2002) (Cameo, also executive producer)
    21. Anger Management (2003) (executive producer)
    22. Pauly Shore Is Dead (2003) (documentary, voice)
    23. Stupidity (2003) (documentary)
    24. The Couch (2003) (short film)
    25. 50 First Dates (2004)
    26. Spanglish (2004)
    27. The Longest Yard (2005)
    28. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo (2005) (cameo image)
    29. Click (2006) (also producer and writer)
    30. Reign Over Me (2007)
    31. I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry (2007) (currently in post-production)
    32. Stu the BSB (2007) (currently in pre-production)
    33. Crood Awakening (2008) (in production, voice)
    34. You Don't Mess with the Zohan (2008) (currently in pre-production)
    35. Bedtime Stories (2008) (currently in pre-production)

    0 Comments 300 weeks

close Comments

Post comment as:

Share the Luv (5 Luv left)

Attach a photo from your albums