If you are using Internet Explorer 6, you may not have the best Bebo experience. Please consider upgrading.

Manchester United

Manchester United Is The Best Team .. Share the Love Wehn You Are Leaving A Coment! Thanks .. :)

11/27/08 | me too! | Reply

Become a Member

6 luv

  • Profile views: 1,834
  • Group created: July 2007
  • www.bebo.com/Man-u-is-tha-best
Post a Comment:

About Me

Me, Myself, and I


Well ii duno were to start machester united is the just simply the BEST TEam going like ... i mean it and see all yous other shitty supporters that doo be leaving shitty commentz such ass manchester united are shit ohh we beat u yesterday >:( >:( dont boder ye jeoulous pricks arite i mean it u can eder leave nice comments or leave nun become a fan if udd lik :D nd if ur a fan of this band youuuuu r dacent i sware.. cuz anyone wit a brain noes that united are theeeeeee bestttttt evaaa! :D share the love nd leave comments off the matches united played and leave the score it dosent matter if its a bad result cuz that will suprise us all.. :) anddd if we lostt ... its only cus we feel sorry on the other team and all u united fans no that isint that rite ..dont forget to show ur love for unnited! :P :P

close Polls

close Video Box

help

The Greatest Team Ever!!! MAN UTD

close Forum

close Blog

  • stuff about manu

    Founded: 1878
    Turned Professionel: 1885
    Limited Company: 1907
    Former Names: 1878-1880 Newton Heath LYR
    1880-1902 Newton Heath
    Nickname: Red Devils
    Stadium: Old Trafford
    Capacity: 76,000
    Pitch Size: 116 yards x 76 yards
    Address: Manchester United Football Club,Old Trafford,Sir Matt Busby Way,Manchester M16 ORA,England.
    Sponsors:Nike,AIG,Budweiser,Air Asia,Audi,Century fm
    Chairman:Sir Roy Gardner
    Chief Executive: David Gill
    Manager: Sir Alex Ferguson
    Assistant Manager: Carlos Queiroz

    0 Comments 314 weeks

close Video Blog

close Comments

Post comment as:

Share the Luv (5 Luv left)

Attach a photo from your albums

  • Blaah
    Blaah

    were goin 2 win d champs leauge cme on man u

    5/21/09
  • Helen
    luv Helen

    MAN U ARE FUCKIN BRILLIANT XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

    2/22/09
  • Helen
    luv Helen

    Up manchester

    12/18/08 via Mobile
  • luv Kirsty

    Manchester United Is the best team going..

    11/27/08
  • S.L.B
    S.L.B

    Woop Champions ;) :L :L :L

    7/24/08
  • Teri
    Teri

    did u ever wonder y life is so hard ? awaken to the truth luv da pg new group wellcome all knowledge vist...or...join http://www.bebo.com/greatawakening

    7/24/08
  • Jolenee Buckleyy 'Ox

    Manu R Tha Best Friiggiin Team Goiin! Dey Kiick Ass Liike!! :L xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

    7/19/08
  • Emma Leanne
    Emma Leanne

    IF YΛ LOVЭ MΛN UNiiTЭD TOO DЭN ΛDD ♥ → ЭMMΛ. .x ♥ → BROWN .x ♥ → BRUNЭTT .x ♥ → SWЭЭT FiTHTЭЭN .x WΛNT ΛN ΛDDIЭ ONЭ LOVЭ :P XOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOX

    6/14/08
  • Rob
    Rob

    MANU R THE OFFICIAL BEST EVER TEAM

    5/6/08
  • Emma Leanne
    Emma Leanne

    ¢υм'σи Mαи Uиιтєd Emma x x x

    4/1/08
  • Kirsty

    THIS IS HORRIBLE TO READ:please dont read this..nooo! sorry but In 1997 a girl called lauren was walking in a forest and then a she just dissapeared no one ever found her untill 2000 when a yoing girl called Mary found her body and markings on her chest saying: I wasnt pretty enough" and now you have read this she will appear in your mirrorrsaying your not pretty enough and kill you. by the way the girl called mary

    3/25/08
  • Willo
    Willo

    jano man utd is tha best in tha game still.. man utd .4-0 arsenal << lmao smashed it m8 so n e otha ppl goin on sik just fink bwt tht yh sfe 2 all tha man utd fanz out there keep supportin yo team kno matta wt

    2/22/08
  • Paul Miley
    Paul Miley

    do my united quiz plz!!!!! 100% getz 3 luvz!!!!!! go on do it!!!!!

    2/14/08
  • -England-Fans-
    -England-Fans-

    SUPPORT YOUR COUNTRY ENGLAND!!! :D :D :D :D YOU MAY THINK ENGLAND ARE RUBBISH OR SOMIN SILLY BUT THERE ARE COUNTRY SUPPORT THEM HERE!! :D JOIN :D :D :D ENGLAND! CLASS POLLS :D :D :D :D :D :D GOOD QUIZZES :D :D :D :D :D :D :D AWESUM PHOTO'S PER MATCH :D :D :D :D :D LATEST NEWS :D :D :D :D :D FANTASY ENGLAND TEAM ON BLOG :D :D :D :D NEW MANANGER NEW START :D :D :D :D :D :D THIS BAND WILL BE SUCCESFULL :D :D :D :D :D :D WILL BE UPDATED REGULALY :D :D :D :D :D :D :D :D :D :D ENGLAND ENGLAND :D

    2/7/08
  • Soniia Xx

    please dont read this..nooo! sorry but In 1997 a girl called lauren was walking in a forest and then a she just dissapeared no one ever found her untill 2000 when a yoing girl called Mary found her body and markings on her chest saying: I wasnt pretty enough" and n0w you have read this she will appear in your mirror saying your not pretty enough and kill you. by the way the girl called mary

    1/8/08
  • FA Barcleys Premiership
    FA Barcleys Premiership

    Support ManU by joining my new group and give your comments right back to the other fans lol. The page has the group table(updated after every match day), Picks of your favorite club, and match analysis and scores.help make this one big muther of a page!

    12/22/07