If you are using Internet Explorer 6, you may not have the best Bebo experience. Please consider upgrading.

飞轮海

Become a Member

9 luv

  • Profile views: 3,594
  • Group created: November 2006
  • www.bebo.com/Fahrenheit-
Post a Comment:

About Me

Me, Myself, and I
♥.「帥」「酷」「神」「迷」.♥

亮眼帅气的外型 人气狂飙 ..
独特认真的演出 火速走红 ..
飞轮海; 正式登场!!

♥ .. ♥ .. ♥ .. ♥ .. ♥ .. ♥

close Moderator

close Video Blog

close Polls

close Blog

  • ⊙飞轮海档案

    ★炎亚纶 41°F [Aaron]

    冷峻有如冬天般的迷人眼神,网路超高人气美少男有多年学习钢琴经验,随时
     随地都在唱歌,被封为歌唱狂,目前就读于文化大学新闻
    系,曾担任日本电视节目C-POP WORLD台湾部分外景主持人,优异的音乐能力与明星特质,前景无法限量
     。
    生日:11月20日
    身高:177CM
    体重:62KG
    兴趣:篮球、唱歌
    戏剧:2005 终极一班

    ★吴尊 59°F [Chun]

    忧郁尊贵的气质,有如优雅的秋天来自汶莱,专业健身教练与MODEL澳洲
     墨尔本理工大学毕业,音质纯净贵公子般的外型,加上忧
    郁的眼神,新一代少女杀手非他莫属。
    生日:10月10日
    身高:180CM
    体重:72KG
    兴趣:篮球、健身
    杂志:新加坡HER WORLD封面
    广告:新加坡速食面
    走秀:ADIDAS走秀…等数十场
    戏剧:2006东方茱丽叶

    ★辰亦儒 77°F [Calvin]

    春天般温暖的笑容,玉树临风,极富书生气息,却又风趣幽默,加拿大阳光男
     孩选拔冠军、加拿VICTORIA大学研究所及助教,
    目前就读于政大财政系研究所,气质与微笑之杀伤指数难以估计。
    生日:11月10日
    身高:184CM
    体重:65KG
    兴趣:网球、唱歌
    经历:加拿大中文电台2004年Sunshine Boyz冠军
    戏剧:2005 终极一班


    ★汪东城 95°F [Jiro]

    夏天般的狂野热情,复兴美工毕业,曾担任摇滚乐团主唱,擅长吉他,演出过
     许多MV 广告与戏剧,“恶作剧之吻”阿金一角深入人心,“终极一班”汪大东一角更
     迅速吸纳广大人气,酷酷的外表加上热情活泼,电力指数
    无法抵挡。
    生日:8月24日
    身高:180CM
    体重:68KG
    兴趣:乐团、健身
    广告:来一客(鲜虾鱼板)、立顿奶茶、新光人寿觉悟篇、全家便利商店…等
    戏剧:
    2004 第八号当铺
    2005 恶作剧之吻
    2005 终极一班

    0 Comments 328 weeks

  • Fahrenheit Band Members

    Yan Ya Lun
    Stage Name: 炎亞綸 / Yan Ya Lun
    Real Name: 吳庚霖 / Wu Geng Lin
    Nick Name: 阿布 / Ah Bu
    English Name: Arron Yan
    Date of Birth: November 20, 1986 (age 20)
    Place of Birth: Taiwan
    Height: 177 cm
    Weight: 62 kg
    Education: Chinese Culture University: majoring in journalism (Currently attending)
    Musical Talent: Piano, flute <i/>

    Wu Zun
    Stage Name: 吳尊 / Wu Zun
    Real Name: 吳吉尊 / Goh Kiat Chun / Wu Ji Zun
    Preferred Name: Wu Chun
    Date of Birth: October 10, 1980 (age 26)
    Place of Birth: Brunei
    Spoken Languages: Hokkien, Taiwanese, English, Malay, Mandarin, Cantonese
    Education: RMIT University: graduated bachelor with distinction, majored in business
    Musical Talent: Drums


    Chen Yi Ru
    Stage Name: 辰亦儒 / Chen Yi Ru
    Real Name: 陳奕儒 / Chen Yi Ru
    English Name: Calvin Chen
    Date of Birth: November 10, 1980 (age 26)
    Place of Birth: Taiwan
    Height: 184 cm
    Weight: 65 kg
    Education: Simon Fraser University: graduated bachelor within three years. University of Victoria: achieved master degree within 5 months, majored in economics. National Chengchi University: currently attending the Institute of Finance.
    Musical Talent: Piano


    Wang Dong Cheng
    Stage Name: 汪東城 / Wang Dong Cheng
    Real Name: 汪東成 / Wang Dong Cheng
    Nick Name: 大東 / Da Dong
    English Name: Jiro Wang
    Date of Birth: August 24, 1981 (age 25)
    Place of Birth: Taiwan
    Height: 180 cm
    Weight: 68 kg
    Education: Art college
    Music Talent: Guitar

    3 Comments 340 weeks

close Photo Stream

close Whiteboard

close Forum

close Video Box

help

Fei Lun Hai - Yi Ge Ren Liu Lang (full mv)

close Comments

Post comment as:

Share the Luv (5 Luv left)

Attach a photo from your albums