Jay.Rocck <jayrocck>

">>ll Anti Illuminati ll<<"

Page 1 of 2  1  2  Next >>> 
<b>State Of Origin 20096/30/09
 
Game 1 Ethihad Stadium Melbourne
QLD (28)
1.Billy Slater-MELBOURNE
2.Israel Folau-BRISBANE
3.Justin Hodges-BRISBANE
4.Greg Inglis-MELBOURNE
5.Darius Boyd-ST GEORGE ILLERWARA
6.Darren Lockyer (c)-BRISBANE
7.Jonathan Thurston-NTH QUEENSLAND
8.Steve Price-NEW ZEALAND
9.Cameron Smith-MELBOURNE
10.Petero Cevoneciva-PENRITH
11.Ashley Harrison-GOLDCOAST
12.Sam Thaiday-BRISBANE
13.Dallas Johnson-MELBOURNE
Interchange
14.Karmichael Hunt-BRISBANE
15.Ben Hannant-CANTERBURY
16.Nate Myles-SYDNEY
17.Michael Crocker-STH SYDNEY

NSW (18)
1.Kurt Gidley (c)-NEWCASTLE
2.James Mcmannus-NEWCASTLE
3.Jamie Lyon-MANLY
4.Michael Jennings-PENRITH
5.Jarryd Hayne-PARRAMATTA
6.Terry Campese-CANBERRA
7.Peter Wallace-BRISBANE
8.Brent Kite-MANLY
9.Robbie Farah-WESTS
10.Luke Bailey-GOLDCOAST
11.Ben Creagh-ST GEORGE ILLERWARA
12.Luke O Donnell-NTH QUEENSLAND
13.Luke Lewis-PENRITH
Interchange
14.Craig Wing-STH SYDNEY
15.Michael Weyman-ST GEORGE
16.Justin Poore-ST GEORGE
17.Anthony Lafranchi-GOLDCOAST

Game 2
QLD
1.Billy Slater-MELBOURNE
2.Israel Folau-BRISBANE
3.WillieTONF
 0 Comments 
nrl 2009 draw.....12/19/08
 
Week 1
March 13 - 16
Broncos vs. Cowboys Suncorp Stadium
Bulldogs vs. Sea Eagles ANZ Stadium
Roosters vs. Rabbitohs Sydney Football Stadium
Sharks vs. Panthers Toyota Stadium
Storm vs. Dragons Olympic Park
Titans vs. Knights Skilled Park
Warriors vs. Eels Mt Smart Stadium
Wests Tigers vs. Raiders
Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Week 2
March 20 - 23
Broncos vs. Storm Suncorp Stadium
Cowboys vs. Wests Tigers Dairy Farmers Stadium
Dragons vs. Titans WIN Stadium
Panthers vs. Bulldogs CUA Stadium
Rabbitohs vs. Eels ANZ Stadium
Raiders vs. Roosters Canberra Stadium
Sea Eagles vs. Warriors Brookvale Oval
Sharks vs. Knights
Toyota Stadium


Week 3
March 27 - 30
Cowboys vs. Storm Dairy Farmers Stadium
Dragons vs. Sharks Jubilee Oval
Eels vs. Raiders Parramatta Stadium
Rabbitohs vs. Knights Bluetongue Stadium
Sea Eagles vs. Panthers Brookvale Oval
Titans vs. Bulldogs Skilled Park
Warriors vs. Broncos Mt Smart Stadium
Wests Tigers vs. Roosters Sydney Football Stadium
Week 4
April 3 - 6
Broncos vs. Dragons Suncorp Stadium
Bulldogs vs. Sharks ANZ Stadium
Knights vs. Sea Eagles Energy Australia Stadium
Panthers vs. Wests Tigers CUA Stadium
Raiders vs. Cowboys Canberra Stadium
Roosters vs. Eels Sydney Football Stadium
Storm vs. Titans Olympic Park
Warriors vs. Rabbitohs
Mt Smart Stadium
Week 5
April 10 - 13
Bulldogs vs. Rabbitohs ANZ Stadium
Cowboys vs. Titans Dairy Farmers Stadium
Eels vs. Dragons Parramatta Stadium
Knights vs. Warriors Energy Australia Stadium
Roosters vs. Broncos Sydney Football Stadium
Sea Eagles vs. Wests Tigers Brookvale Oval
Sharks vs. Raiders Toyota Stadium
Storm vs. Panthers
Olympic Park
Week 6
April 17 - 20
Dragons vs. Knights Jubilee Oval
Eels vs. Bulldogs ANZ Stadium
Panthers vs. Broncos CUA Stadium
Rabbitohs vs. Sea Eagles ANZ Stadium
Sharks vs. Cowboys Hindmarsh Stadium Adelaide
Titans vs. Raiders Skilled Park
Warriors vs. Roosters Mt Smart Stadium
Wests Tigers vs. Storm Leichhardt Oval

Week 7
April 24 - 27
Broncos vs. Eels Suncorp Stadium
Cowboys vs. Sea Eagles Dairy Farmers Stadium
Panthers vs. Titans CUA Stadium
Rabbitohs vs. Sharks ANZ Stadium
Raiders vs. Bulldogs Canberra Stadium
Roosters vs. Dragons Sydney Football Stadium
Storm vs. Warriors Olympic Park
Wests Tigers vs. Knights

Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Week 8
May 1 - 3
Bulldogs vs. Wests Tigers ANZ Stadium
Dragons vs. Warriors WIN Stadium
Eels vs. Cowboys Parramatta Stadium
Knights vs. Broncos Energy Australia Stadium
Raiders vs. Panthers Canberra Stadium
Sea Eagles vs. Storm Brookvale Oval
Sharks vs. Roosters Toyota Stadium
Titans vs. Rabbitohs Skilled Park


Friday May 8 Australia vs New Zealand Suncorp Stadium Brisbane


Friday May 8 City vs Country (Orange)


Week 9
May 9 ? 11
Broncos vs. Sea Eagles Suncorp Stadium
Cowboys vs. Dragons Dairy Farmers Stadium
Knights vs. Titans Energy Australia Stadium
Roosters vs. Storm Bluetongue Stadium
Bulldogs BYE
Eels BYE
Panthers BYE
Rabbitohs BYE
Raiders BYE
Sharks BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Warriors BYE



Week 10
May 15 - 18
Broncos vs. Titans Suncorp Stadium
Dragons vs. Bulldogs Jubilee Oval
Panthers vs. Sharks CUA Stadium
Roosters vs. Knights Sydney Football Stadium
Sea Eagles vs. Eels Brookvale Oval
Storm vs. Raiders Olympic Park
Warriors vs. Cowboys Mt Smart Stadium
Wests Tigers vs. Rabbitohs Sydney Cricket Ground
Week 11
May 22 - 25
Bulldogs vs. Storm Bluetongue Stadium
Cowboys vs. Knights Dairy Farmers Stadium
Eels vs. Rabbitohs ANZ Stadium
Panthers vs. Roosters CUA Stadium
Raiders vs. Warriors Canberra Stadium
Sharks vs. Dragons Toyota Stadium
Titans vs. Sea Eagles Skilled Park
Wests Tigers vs. Broncos
Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Week 12
May 29 ? June 1
Dragons vs. Panthers WIN Stadium
Eels vs. Sharks Parramatta Stadium
Knights vs. Bulldogs Energy Australia Stadium
Rabbitohs vs. Raiders ANZ Stadium
Warriors vs. Wests Tigers Mt Smart Stadium
Broncos BYE
Cowboys BYE
Eagles BYE
Roosters BYE
Storm BYE
Titans BYE



Wednesday June 3 State of Origin 1 Telstra Dome Melbourne



Week 13
June 5 - 8
Cowboys vs. Rabbitohs Dairy Farmers Stadium
Knights vs. Eels Energy Australia Stadium
Sea Eagles vs. Roosters Brookvale Oval
Sharks vs. Warriors Toyota Stadium
Storm vs. Broncos Olympic Park
Titans vs. Dragons Skilled Park
Wests Tigers vs. Panthers Leichhardt Oval
Bulldogs BYE
Raiders BYE

Week 14
June 12 - 15
Broncos vs. Bulldogs Suncorp Stadium
Dragons vs. Cowboys WIN Stadium
Eels vs. Wests Tigers Parramatta Stadium
Panthers vs. Sea Eagles CUA Stadium
Rabbitohs vs. Storm Members Equity Stadium Perth
Raiders vs. Sharks Canberra Stadium
Roosters vs. Titans Bluetongue Stadium
Warriors vs. Knights
Mt Smart Stadium


Week 15
June 19 - 22
Bulldogs vs. Panthers ANZ Stadium
Cowboys vs. Roosters Dairy Farmers Stadium
Sea Eagles vs. Raiders Brookvale Oval
Sharks vs. Broncos Toyota Stadium
Storm vs. Wests Tigers Olympic Park
Dragons BYE
Eels BYE
Knights BYE
Rabbitohs BYE
Titans BYE
Warriors BYE

Wednesday June 24 State of Origin 2 ANZ Stadium Sydney

Week 16
June 26 - 29
Bulldogs vs. Cowboys ANZ Stadium
Eels vs. Broncos Parramatta Stadium
Knights vs. Rabbitohs Energy Australia Stadium
Raiders vs. Storm Canberra Stadium
Roosters vs. Sharks Sydney Football Stadium
Titans vs. Warriors Skilled Park
Wests Tigers vs. Dragons Sydney Football Stadium
Sea Eagles BYE
Panthers BYE



Week 17

July 3 ? 6
Broncos vs. Warriors Suncorp Stadium
Cowboys vs. Sharks Dairy Farmers Stadium
Dragons vs. Roosters Jubilee Oval
Panthers vs. Eels CUA Stadium
Rabbitohs vs. Wests Tigers ANZ Stadium
Raiders vs. Titans Canberra Stadium
Sea Eagles vs. Bulldogs Brookvale Oval
Storm vs. Knights
Olympic Park
Week 18
July 10 - 13
Dragons vs. Sea Eagles WIN Stadium
Knights vs. Raiders Energy Australia Stadium
Rabbitohs vs. Panthers ANZ Stadium
Titans vs. Eels Skilled Park
Warriors vs. Bulldogs Mt Smart Stadium
Broncos BYE
Cowboys BYE
Roosters BYE
Sharks BYE
Storm BYE
Wests Tigers BYE


Wednesday July 15 State of Origin 3 ? Suncorp Stadium Brisbane



Week 19

July 17 - 20
Broncos vs. Rabbitohs Suncorp Stadium
Bulldogs vs. Titans Suncorp Stadium
Eels vs. Storm Parramatta Stadium
Panthers vs. Raiders CUA Stadium
Roosters vs. Warriors Sydney Football Stadium
Sharks vs. Sea Eagles Toyota Stadium
Wests Tigers vs. Cowboys Leichhardt Oval
Dragons BYE
Knights BYE

Week 20
July 24 - 27
Bulldogs vs. Eels ANZ Stadium
Cowboys vs. Panthers Dairy Farmers Stadium
Rabbitohs vs. Roosters ANZ Stadium
Raiders vs. Wests Tigers Canberra Stadium
Sea Eagles vs. Knights Brookvale Oval
Storm vs. Sharks Olympic Park
Titans vs. Broncos Skilled Park
Warriors vs. Dragons
Mt Smart Stadium


Week 21

July 31 ? August 3
Dragons vs. Storm Jubilee Oval
Knights vs. Roosters Energy Australia Stadium
Panthers vs. Warriors CUA Stadium
Rabbitohs vs. Bulldogs ANZ Stadium
Raiders vs. Broncos Canberra Stadium
Sharks vs. Eels Toyota Stadium
Titans vs. Cowboys Skilled Park
Wests Tigers vs. Sea Eagles Sydney Football Stadium
Week 22
August 7 - 10
Broncos vs. Sharks Suncorp Stadium
Bulldogs vs. Raiders ANZ Stadium
Eels vs. Knights Parramatta Stadium
Panthers vs. Dragons CUA Stadium
Roosters vs. Wests Tigers Sydney Football Stadium
Sea Eagles vs. Rabbitohs Brookvale Oval
Storm vs. Cowboys Olympic Park
Warriors vs. Titans
Mt Smart Stadium
Week 23
August 14 - 17
Broncos vs. Panthers Suncorp Stadium
Cowboys vs. Bulldogs Dairy Farmers Stadium
Eels vs. Warriors Parramatta Stadium
Knights vs. Storm Energy Australia Stadium
Rabbitohs vs. Titans ANZ Stadium
Raiders vs. Dragons Canberra Stadium
Roosters vs. Sea Eagles Sydney Football Stadium
Sharks vs. Wests Tigers
Toyota Stadium
Week 24
August 21 - 24
Bulldogs vs. Roosters ANZ Stadium
Dragons vs. Broncos WIN Stadium
Knights vs. Cowboys Energy Australia Stadium
Panthers vs. Rabbitohs CUA Stadium
Storm vs. Sea Eagles Olympic Park
Titans vs. Sharks Skilled Park
Warriors vs. Raiders Mt Smart Stadium
Wests Tigers vs. Eels
Sydney Football Stadium
Week 25
August 28 - 31
Bulldogs vs. Warriors ANZ Stadium
Cowboys vs. Broncos Dairy Farmers Stadium
Eels vs. Panthers Parramatta Stadium
Rabbitohs vs. Dragons ANZ Stadium
Raiders vs. Knights Canberra Stadium
Sea Eagles vs. Sharks Brookvale Oval
Storm vs. Roosters Olympic Park
Titans vs. Wests Tigers
Skilled Park
Week 26
September 4 - 6
Broncos vs. Raiders Suncorp Stadium
Dragons vs. Eels Jubilee Oval
Knights vs. Panthers Energy Australia Stadium
Roosters vs. Cowboys Sydney Football Stadium
Sea Eagles vs. Titans Brookvale Oval
Sharks vs. Rabbitohs Toyota Stadium
Warriors vs. Storm Mt Smart Stadium
Wests Tigers vs. Bulldogs Sydney Football Stadium
 0 Comments 
.........8/5/08
 
2008 TONGA Rugby League World Cup Squad

Fraser ANDERSON Sharks
Louis ANDERSON Warrington UK
Vinnie ANDERSON Warrington UK
Andrew EMELIO Bulldogs
Richard FA?AOSO Knights
Albert HOPOATE Newtown (NSW Cup)
Sam HUIHAHAU Rabbitohs
Michael JENNINGS Panthers
Sinbad KALI Storm
Antonio KAUFUSI Storm
Brent KITE Sea Eagles
John KITE Bulldogs
Toshio LAISENI Newtown (NSW Cup)
Epalahame LAUAKI Warriors
Tevita LEO-LATU Wakefield UK
Sioeli MAKAUI Tigers
Sikalamu MANU Storm
Willie MANU Hull FC UK
Manase MANUOKAFOA Rabbitohs
Willie MASON Roosters
Feleti MATEO Eels
Tevita METUISELA Tigers
Sam MOA Sharks
Eddie PAEA Rabbitohs
Lopini PAEA Roosters
Mickey PAEA Roosters
Fetuli TALANOA Rabbitohs
John TAMANIKA Rabbitohs
Esikeli TONGA Titans
Willie TONGA Bulldogs
Anthony TUPOU Roosters
Tame TUPOU Bradford UK
Etuate UAISELE Parramatta (NSW Cup)
Manu VATUVEI Warriors
Cooper VUNA Knights
Tony WILLIAMS Eels

COACH: Jim Dymock
 0 Comments 
SAMOA 20088/5/08
 
2008 SAMOA Rugby League World Cup Squad

Pat AH VAN Warriors NRL
George CARMONT Wigan UK
Sonny FA?I Warriors NRL
Dave FAIUMU Huddersfield UK
Harrison HANSEN Wigan UK
Masada IOSEFA Panthers NRL
Ali LAUITITI Leeds UK
Mark LEAFA Castleford UK
Kylie LEULUA?I Leeds UK
Philip LEULUA?I Salford UK
Hutch MAIAVA Panthers NRL
Reni MAITUA Bulldogs NRL
Steve MATAI Sea Eagles NRL
Ben MATULINO Warriors NRL
Wayne MCDADE Auckland Vulcans
Francis MELI St Helens UK
Joseph PAULO Panthers NRL
Junior PAULO Eels NRL
Frank PULETUA Panthers NRL
Tony PULETUA Panthers NRL
Jerome ROPATI Warriors NRL
Tangi ROPATI East Tigers QLD
Junior SA?U Knights NRL
Smith SAMAU Titans NRL
Lagi SETU Dragons NRL
Terrence SEUSEU Sharks NRL
Dave SOLOMONA Bradford UK
Malo SOLOMONA Warriors NRL
Wallace SOLOMONA East Tigers QLD
Chase STANLEY Dragons NRL
Sam TAGATAESE Storm NRL
Willie TALAU St Helens UK
Misi TAULAPAPA Sharks NRL
Taulima TAUTAI Eels NRL
Ben TE'O Tigers NRL
Motu TONY Hull UK
Evarn TUIMAVAVE Warriors NRL
Matt UTAI Bulldogs NRL
Nigel VAGANA ( C ) Rabbitohs NRL

COACH: John Ackland
 0 Comments 
every player who has represented australia7/26/08
 
1
HENNESSY Arthur
1908

2
CHEADLE Frank
1908

3
DAVIS James
1908

4
DEVEREUX Jim
1908

5
DORE Mike
1908

6
GRAVES Bob
1908

7
HEDLEY Charlie
1908

8
LUTGE Dinny
1908

9
McLEAN Doug
1908

10
MESSENGER Herbert ?Dally?
1908

11
O?MALLEY Larry ?Jersey?
1908

12
ROSENFELD Albert
1908

13
ROSEWELL John
1908

14
TUBMAN Bob
1908

15
BAIRD Edward
1908

16
HARDCASTLE Bill
1908

17
PEARCE Sid ?Sandy?
1908

18
WATSON George
1908

19
ANDERSON Tommy
1908

20
CANN Bill
1908

21
HALLOWAY Arthur ?Pony?
1908

22
JONES Lou
1908

23
ANLEZARK Ernest
1908

24
BUTLER Arthur
1908

25
FRAWLEY Dan
1908

26
MORTON Andy
1908

27
ABERCROMBIE Jim
1908

28
BOLEWSKI Mick
1908

29
BURDON Alex
1908

30
DEANE Sid
1908

31
HEIDKE Bill
1908

32
CONLON Albert
1908

33
McCABE Tom
1908

34
DOBBS Alf ?Bullock?
1908

35
WALSH Pat
1908

36
BAILEY Bill
1908

37
COURTNEY Tedda
1908

38
MOIR Peter
1908

39
NOBLE Bill
1908

40
BROOMHAM Albert
1909

41
FRAWLEY Mick
1909

42
WOOLLEY Fred
1909

43
ANDERSON Vic
1909

44
DICKINS Harold
1909

45
DUFFIN George
1909

46
McGREGOR Dugald
1909

47
NICHOLSON Robert
1909

48
WOODHEAD Charlie
1909

49
LEVESON Jack
1909

50
NEILL William ?Webby?
1909

51
STUNTZ Johnno
1909

52
BROWN Dave
1909

53
CARPENTER Stan
1909

54
BOLLARD Arthur
1909

55
BRACKENREG Herb
1909

56
O?BRIEN Arthur
1909

57
PATFIELD Ernie
1909

58
HEIDKE Harold
1909

59
ROSS C
1909

60
HARVEY Arch
1909

61
BUCKLEY Edward
1909

62
FENNELLY S J
1909

63
BARNETT Jack
1910

64
CRAIG Robert
1910

65
FARNSWORTH Bill
1910

66
HICKEY Jack
1910

67
McKIVAT Chris
1910

68
RUSSELL Charlie ?Boxer?
1910

69
SPENCE Bill
1910

70
SULLIVAN Con
1910

71
BERECRY Tom
1911

72
BURGE Peter
1911

73
DARMODY Steve
1911

74
FARNSWORTH Viv
1911

75
FRANCIS Arthur
1911

76
FRASER Charles ?Chook?
1911

77
GILBERT Herb
1911

78
GILLETT George
1911

79
HALLETT Howard
1911

80
McCUE Paddy
1911

81
McMURTRIE Charlie
1911

82
MURRAY Joe
1911

83
SAVORY, Charlie
1911

84
STUART Bob
1911

85
WILLIAMS Robert
1911

86
WOODWARD Frank
1911

87
BOLEWSKI Henry
1914

88
BURGE Frank
1914

89
HORDER Harold
1914

90
KELLY Bill
1914

91
NORMAN Ray
1914

92
WATKINS Jack ?Bluey?
1914

93
MESSENGER Wally
1914

94
TIDYMAN Bob
1914

95
CUBITT Les
1919

96
JOHNSTON Albert ?Ricketty?
1919

97
O?DONNELL Claude
1919

98
OXFORD Arthur
1919

99
PRENTICE Clarrie
1919

100
ROBINSON Jack
1919

101
RYAN Felix
1919

102
SWEENEY Tom
1919

103
PATEN Bill
1919

104
THOROGOOD Charlie
1919

105
SCHULTZ Bill
1919

106
THOMPSON Duncan
1919

107
TOWNSEND Dick
1919

108
VEST Dick
1919

109
KERWICK John
1919

110
LATTA Reg
1919

111
POTTER Norm
1919

112
BROADFOOT Neville
1920

113
FEWIN Harry
1920

114
GRAY Bert
1920

115
RICHARDS Bill
1920

116
BLINKHORN Cecil
1921

117
CAPLES Harry
1921

118
CRAIG Jimmy
1921

119
IVES Clarrie
1921

120
LAING Bert
1921

121
NORMAN Rex
1921

122
PETERS Herman
1921

123
CARSTAIRS George
1921

124
McGRATH Eddie
1921

125
BROWN Edwin
1921

126
AYNSLEY Cecil
1924

127
BENNETT Jim
1924

128
BLAIR Alf ?Smacker?
1924

129
FRAUENFELDER Eric
1924

130
GORMAN Tom
1924

131
O?CONNOR Alf
1924

132
WATT Horrie
1924

133
ARMBRUSTER Vic
1924

134
HUNT Johnny
1924

135
DEMPSEY Dan
1928

136
EDWARDS Arthur
1928

137
FREESTONE Eric
1928

138
HARDY Nelson
1928

139
JUSTICE Arthur ?Snowy?
1928

140
LAWS Fred
1928

141
STEINOHRT Herb
1928

142
TREWEEKE George
1928

143
YORK Colin
1928

144
BUSCH Joe ?Chimpy?
1928

145
BYRNE Hugh
1928

146
MAHER Pat
1928

147
WEISSEL Eric
1928

148
KINGSTON Jack
1928

149
PEARCE Cliff
1928

150
WEARING Benny
1928

151
BROGAN Bill
1929

152
FIFIELD Cec
1929

153
HENDERSON Arthur
1929

154
McMILLAN Frank
1929

155
SPENCER Bill
1929

156
BISHOP George
1929

157
FINCH Harry
1929

158
HOLMES Jack
1929

159
MADSEN Peter ?Mick?
1929

160
PRIGG Wally
1929

161
ROOT Eddie
1929

162
UPTON Jack
1929

163
KADWELL Harry
1929

164
RIDLEY Alan
1929

165
SHANKLAND Bill
1929

166
SELLARS Les
1929

167
GEE Hector
1932

168
LITTLE Jack
1932

169
NORMAN Ernie
1932

170
PEARCE Sid ?Joe?
1932

171
WILSON Joe
1932

172
HEIDKE Les
1932

173
O?CONNOR Frank
1932

174
CHRISTIE Bill
1932

175
NEUMANN Fred
1932

176
BROWN Dave
1933

177
DENNY Henry
1933

178
DOONAR Frank
1933

179
FOLWELL Arthur
1933

180
STEHR Ray
1933

181
THICKNESSE Viv
1933

182
CURRAN Frank
1933

183
DOYLE Joe
1933

184
GIBBS Jimmy
1933

185
HEY Vic
1933

186
MEAD Les
1933

187
SMITH Bill ?Circy?
1933

188
GARDNER Fred
1933

189
WHY Jack
1933

190
GLASHEEN Melville
1933

191
GILBERT Fred
1933

192
FAIRALL Percy
1935

193
HINES Ray
1935

194
MAHON Bill
1935

195
McKINNON Ross
1935

196
WARD Laurie
1935

197
BICHEL Henry
1935

198
COLLINS Edward
1935

199
GOODWIN Sid
1935

200
LEWIS Eric
1935

201
SHIELDS Mick
1935

202
WHITTLE Gordon
1935

203
BEATON Jack
1936

204
CRIPPIN Arch
1936

205
HAZELTON Charlie
1937

206
McLEAN Doug
1937

207
NOLAN Fred
1937

208
WILLIAMS Percy
1937

209
DAWSON Les
1937

210
GRIFFITHS Frank
1937

211
McLENNAN Gordon
1937

212
REARDON Jack
1937

213
ROBISON Harry
1937

214
THOMPSON Roy
1937

215
NORVAL Andy
1937

216
PIERCE Harry
1937

217
WILLIAMS Bert
1937

218
NARVO Herb
1937

219
BAILEY Ron
1946

220
CLUES Arthur
1946

221
COOPER Lionel
1946

222
DEVERY Pat
1946

223
FARRELL Frank ?Bumper?
1946

224
GRICE John
1946

225
JORGENSON Joe
1946

226
KAY Reg
1946

227
MULLIGAN Noel
1946

228
NEWHAM Edgar
1946

229
PARKINSON Dave
1946

230
WATT George
1946

231
WESTAWAY Roy
1946

232
HUTCHINSON Jack
1946

233
ARMSTRONG Jim
1946

234
EATHER Trevor
1946

235
KENNEDY Clem
1946

236
WHITE Noel
1946

237
BROSNAN Eddie
1948

238
DE BELIN Fred
1948

239
FROOME Keith
1948

240
GRAVES Johnny
1948

241
McMAHON Pat
1948

242
O?CONNELL Wally
1948

243
PEGG Len
1948

244
PIDDING Noel
1948

245
RAYNER Jack
1948

246
SCHUBERT Kevin
1948

247
SMITH Len
1948

248
TYQUIN Bill
1948

249
CHURCHILL Clive
1948

250
HALL Duncan
1948

251
HAND Nevyl
1948

252
HOLLAND Jack
1948

253
BENTON Henry
1948

254
BULGIN Vic
1948

255
DIMOND Bobby
1948

256
GIBBS Alf
1948

257
HAWKE Johnny
1948

258
HOPKINS Bruce
1948

259
HORRIGAN Jack
1948

260
LULHAM Bobby
1948

261
McRITCHIE Doug
1948

262
MAXWELL Col
1948

263
COWIE Les
1948

264
THOMPSON Bill
1948

265
JOHNSON Frank
1948

266
HANSEN Kevin
1949

267
JOHNSTON Ian
1949

268
McCOY Matt
1949

269
ROBERTS Ron
1949

270
STANMORE Frank
1949

271
THOMPSON Alan
1949

272
BULL Roy
1949

273
GRIFFITHS Ron
1949

274
HOLMAN Keith
1950

275
MIDDLETON Keith
1950

276
TROY Jack
1950

277
ANDREWS Ned
1950

278
CROCKER Harold ?Mick?
1950

279
FLANNERY Denis
1950

280
PURCELL Bernie
1950

281
BLISS Johnny
1951

282
DAVIES Brian
1951

283
DONOGHUE Denis
1951

284
HAZZARD Noel
1951

285
WILLOUGHBY Gordon
1951

286
DREW Bernie
1951

287
GEELAN Col
1951

288
HAMMERTON Ernie
1951

289
ASHTON Ferris
1952

290
DUNCAN Rees
1952

291
GILL Charlie
1952

292
PAUL Albert
1952

293
ROONEY Jack
1952

294
DONOHOE Col
1952

295
LUMSDEN Jack
1952

296
McGOVERN Des
1952

297
TYRRELL Tom
1952

298
CARLSON Brian
1952

299
RYAN Tommy
1952

300
COLLINSON Arthur
1952

301
HAWICK Greg
1952

302
KEARNEY Ken
1952

303
McCAFFERY Ken
1952

304
WELLS Harry
1952

305
WILLEY Ron
1952

306
BANKS Bob
1953

307
HORNERY Alan
1953

308
WATSON Alex
1953

309
O?SHEA Kel
1954

310
PROVAN Norm
1954

311
SULLIVAN Bob
1954

312
DIVERSI Peter
1954

313
MOIR Ian
1954

314
HENRY Darcy
1955

315
HOLLOWAY Henry
1955

316
KITE Ross
1955

317
LAIRD Graham
1955

318
POOLE Dick
1955

319
ADAMS Don ?Bandy?
1956

320
CONNELL Cyril
1956

321
DOYLE Ian ?Ripper?
1956

322
McCROHON Ken
1956

323
TYQUIN Tom
1956

324
CLIFFORD Gordon
1956

325
POPE Norm
1956

326
O?BRIEN Kevin
1956

327
ORROCK Bryan
1956

328
FURNER Don
1956

329
MARSH Bill
1956

330
PAYNE Tom
1956

331
BARNES Keith
1957

332
CLAY Brian
1957

333
SCHOFIELD Don
1957

334
RITCHIE Ray
1957

335
BROWN Tony
1958

336
MOSSOP Rex
1958

337
DIMOND Peter
1958

338
BEATTIE Dud
1959

339
GASNIER Reg
1959

340
KELLY Noel
1959

341
McDONALD Trevor
1959

342
MUIR Barry
1959

343
PATERSON Jim
1959

344
RAPER John
1959

345
WILSON Billy
1959

346
LUMSDEN Eddie
1959

347
BODEN Ron
1959

348
RASMUSSEN Elton
1959

349
RILEY John
1959

350
BUGDEN Bob
1959

351
BURKE Peter
1959

352
CHAPMAN Darrell
1959

353
DELAMERE Bill
1959

354
HAMBLY Brian
1959

355
IRVINE Ken
1959

356
PARCELL Gary
1959

357
WALSH Ian
1959

358
PARISH Don
1959

359
MORGAN Lionel
1960

360
RAYNER Billy
1960

361
BEAVAN Ray
1961

362
CROWE Ron
1961

363
DAY Ken
1961

364
LYNCH Ron
1961

365
SINCLAIR Jack
1961

366
DRAKE Frank
1961

367
GEHRKE Bob
1961

368
GIL Alan
1961

369
OWEN Bill
1961

370
SUMMONS Arthur
1961

371
CLEARY Michael
1962

372
HAGAN Bob
1962

373
CARSON Bill
1962

374
SMITH George
1962

375
VEIVERS Mick
1962

376
LISLE Jimmy
1962

377
GALLAGHER Peter
1963

378
HARRISON Earl
1963

379
LANGLANDS Graeme
1963

380
PROVAN Peter
1963

381
THORNETT Ken
1963

382
JOHNS Les
1963

383
THORNETT Dick
1963

384
QUINN Paul
1963

385
RUSHWORTH Barry
1963

386
RYAN Kevin
1963

387
SMYTH Kevin
1963

388
STANTON Frank
1963

389
WILSON Graham
1963

390
CLEARY John
1963

391
GLEESON John
1963

392
SMITH Billy
1964

393
BEATH Barry
1965

394
CAVANAGH Noel
1965

395
MORGAN John
1965

396
WEIER Lloyd
1965

397
WELLINGTON Gary
1965

398
YAKICH Nick
1965

399
BUMAN Allan
1965

400
PANNOWITZ Terry
1965

401
BANKS Gary
1966

402
BRADSTREET Bill
1966

403
CREMA Angelo
1966

404
KING Johnny
1966

405
McDONALD John
1966

406
GREAVES Johnny
1966

407
WITTENBERG John
1966

408
BEETSON Arthur
1966

409
FITZSIMMONS Brian
1967

410
HANIGAN Les
1967

411
THOMSON Allan
1967

412
TUTTY Dennis
1967

413
CONNELL Geoff
1967

414
MANTEIT Dennis
1967

415
GOLDSPINK Kevin
1967

416
BRANSON Tony
1967

417
COOTE Ron
1967

418
MOORE Brian
1967

419
SATTLER John
1967

420
WALTERS Elwyn
1967

421
GALLAGHER Noel
1967

422
JUNEE Kevin
1967

423
SADDLER Ron
1967

424
JONES Fred
1968

425
RHODES Johnny
1968

426
SIMMS Eric
1968

427
FULTON Bob
1968

428
JAMES Brian
1968

429
WILLIAMSON Lionel
1968

430
COSTELLO Ron
1969

431
DENMAN Jeff
1969

432
HONAN Bob
1969

433
PITTARD Denis
1969

434
ROBSON Ian
1969

435
WARD Dennis
1969

436
WEISS Col
1969

437
COOTES John
1969

438
LYE Graham
1969

439
McCARTHY Bob
1969

440
BRASS John
1970

441
HAWTHORNE Phil
1970

442
MORGAN Jim
1970

443
LAIRD Ray
1970

444
GRANT Bob
1970

445
McKEAN Allan
1970

446
BRANIGHAN Ray
1970

447
TURNER Ron
1970

448
HARRIS Mark
1970

449
O?NEILL John
1970

450
O?REILLY Bob
1970

451
SAIT Paul
1970

452
SULLIVAN Gary
1970

453
McTAGGART Barry
1970

454
BROWN Johnny
1970

455
BENNETT Wayne
1971

456
CAMPBELL Keith
1971

457
MURPHY Jim
1971

458
RAUDONIKIS Tom
1971

459
STARLING Geoff
1971

460
AMBRUM George
1972

461
ELFORD John
1972

462
PICKUP Tim
1972

463
GOODWIN Ted
1972

464
STEWART Wayne
1972

465
KNIGHT Stephen
1972

466
GRANT John
1972

467
STEVENS Gary
1972

468
RANDALL Terry
1973

469
CRONIN Michael
1973

470
EADIE Graham
1973

471
HAMILTON Bill
1973

472
LANG John
1973

473
MADDISON Ken
1973

474
ORR Warren
1973

475
PIERCE Greg
1973

476
ROGERS Steve
1973

477
WAITE David
1973

478
HIGGS Ray
1974

479
RICHARDSON Geoff
1974

480
ANDERSON Chris
1975

481
FAHEY Terry
1975

482
PLATZ Lew
1975

483
STRUDWICK Ross
1975

484
WRIGHT David
1975

485
DONNELLY John
1975

486
FITZGERALD Denis
1975

487
MACKAY Ian
1975

488
MAYES Johnny
1975

489
PEARD John
1975

490
PIGGINS George
1975

491
QUAYLE John
1975

492
SCHUBERT Ian
1975

493
VEIVERS Greg
1975

494
McMAHON Allan
1975

495
PORTER Jim
1975

496
GEIGER Nick
1977

497
REDDY Rod
1977

498
THOMAS Mark
1977

499
MORRIS Rod
1977

500
CREAR Steve
1977

501
GARTNER Russel
1977

502
KOLC John
1977

503
BOUSTEAD Kerry
1978

504
MORRIS Steve
1978

505
OLIPHANT Greg
1978

506
OLLING Graham
1978

507
PEPONIS George
1978

508
PRICE Ray
1978

509
THOMSON Ian
1978

510
DORAHY John
1978

511
GLOVER Neville
1978

512
PLATZ Greg
1978

513
KRILICH Max
1978

514
YOUNG Craig
1978

515
BOYD Les
1978

516
COROWA Larry
1978

517
WALKER Bruce
1978

518
GERARD Geoff
1978

519
HILDITCH Ron
1978

520
KNEEN Steve
1978

521
MARTIN Steve
1978

522
THOMPSON Alan
1978

523
GIBBS John
1978

524
BRENTNALL Greg
1980

525
DOWLING Garry
1980

526
CLOSE Chris
1980

527
HANCOCK Rohan
1980

528
LEIS Jim
1980

529
QUINN Graham
1980

530
WYNN Graeme
1980

531
LEWIS Wally
1981

532
MASTERMAN Jeff
1981

533
McCABE Paul
1981

534
MORTIMER Steve
1981

535
RIBOT John
1981

536
SIGSWORTH Phil
1981

537
AYLIFFE Royce
1981

538
MUGGLETON John
1982

539
VAUTIN Paul
1982

540
MENINGA Mal
1982

541
BROWN Ray
1982

542
KENNY Brett
1982

543
MURRAY Mark
1982

544
CONESCU Greg
1982

545
ELLA Steve
1982

546
GROTHE Eric
1982

547
McKINNON Don
1982

548
MILES Gene
1982

549
PEARCE Wayne
1982

550
STERLING Peter
1982

551
BROWN Dave
1983

552
FULLERTON SMITH Wally
1983

553
JARVIS Pat
1983

554
SCOTT Colin
1983

555
TESSMANN Brad
1983

556
CONLON Ross
1984

557
DOWLING Greg
1984

558
JACK Garry
1984

559
NIEBLING Bryan
1984

560
CLEAL Noel
1985

561
FERGUSON John
1985

562
ROACH Steve
1985

563
TUNKS Peter
1985

564
WYNN Peter
1985

565
ELIAS Ben
1985

566
HASLER Des
1985

567
O?CONNOR Michael
1985

568
FOLKES Steven
1986

569
LAMB Terry
1986

570
SHEARER Dale
1986

571
SIMMONS Royce
1986

572
KISS Les
1986

573
DUNN Paul
1986

574
LINDNER Bob
1986

575
MORTIMER Chris
1986

576
SIRONEN Paul
1986

577
DAVIDSON Les
1986

578
ALEXANDER Greg
1986

579
BELCHER Gary
1986

580
BELLA Martin
1986

581
LANGMACK Paul
1986

582
DALEY Phil
1986

583
JOHNSTON Brian
1987

584
BACKO Sam
1988

585
CURRIE Tony
1988

586
ETTINGSHAUSEN Andrew
1988

587
JACKSON Peter
1988

588
LANGER Allan
1988

589
MILLER Gavin
1988

590
McGAW Mark
1988

591
McINDOE, Alan
1988

592
FARRAR Andrew
1988

593
GILLESPIE David
1988

594
HANCOCK Michael
1989

595
McGUIRE Bruce
1989

596
STAINS Dan
1989

597
TREWHELLA David
1989

598
WALTERS Kerrod
1989

599
CLYDE Bradley
1989

600
CARROLL Mark
1990

601
DALEY Laurie
1990

602
MACKAY Brad
1990

603
LAZARUS Glenn
1990

604
ROBERTS Ian
1990

605
CARTWRIGHT John
1990

606
JOHNS Chris
1990

607
FITTLER Brad
1990

608
GEYER Mark
1990

609
LYONS Cliff
1990

610
SARGENT Mark
1990

611
STUART Ricky
1990

612
WALTERS Kevin
1990

613
HAUFF Paul
1991

614
WALTERS Steve
1991

615
CARNE Willie
1991

616
SALVATORI Craig
1991

617
WISHART Rod
1991

618
GOURLEY Scott
1991

619
TOOVEY Geoff
1991

620
COYNE Gary
1991

621
GEE Andrew
1991

622
HARRAGON Paul
1992

623
MACKAY Graham
1992

624
BRASHER Tim
1992

625
GODDEN Brad
1992

626
RENOUF Steve
1992

627
FAIRLEIGH David
1994

628
HOHN Mark
1994

629
McGREGOR Paul
1994

630
MULLINS Brett
1994

631
FLORIMO Greg
1994

632
HILL Terry
1994

633
MENZIES Steve
1994

634
SAILOR Wendell
1994

635
SERDARIS Jim
1994

636
FURNER David
1994

637
PAY Dean
1994

638
SMITH Jason
1994

639
BARTRIM Wayne
1995

640
COYNE Mark
1995

641
DALLAS Brett
1995

642
GILLMEISTER Trevor
1995

643
LARSON Gary
1995

644
MOORE Danny
1995

645
MUIR Adam
1995

646
O?DAVIS Robbie
1995

647
JOHNS Matthew
1995

648
SING Matt
1995

649
AINSCOUGH Jamie
1995

650
DYMOCK Jim
1995

651
HOPOATE John
1995

652
JOHNS Andrew
1995

653
KOSEF Nik
1995

654
MOORE Billy
1995

655
RAPER Aaron
1995

656
BUETTNER Michael
1996

657
GARTNER Daniel
1996

658
WALKER Andrew
1996

659
SIMON John
1997

660
HOWE Rodney
1998

661
LOCKYER Darren
1998

662
ROGERS Mat
1998

663
THORN Brad
1998

664
BRITT Darren
1998

665
IKIN Ben
1998

666
KEARNS Robbie
1998

667
PRICE Steve
1998

668
SMITH Darren
1998

669
TALLIS Gorden
1998

670
WEBCKE Shane
1998

671
HETHERINGTON Jason
1998

672
FLETCHER Bryan
1999

673
GIDLEY Matthew
1999

674
GOWER Craig
1999

675
KIMMORLEY Brett
1999

676
RICHARDSON Russell
1999

677
ROSS Robbie
1999

678
STEVENS Jason
1999

679
VELLA Michael
1999

680
GIRDLER Ryan
1999

681
TIMMINS Shaun
1999

682
HILL Scott
2000

683
McKENNA Chris
2000

684
CROKER Jason
2000

685
MacDOUGALL Adam
2000

686
BARRETT Trent
2000

687
HINDMARSH Nathan
2000

688
KENNEDY Ben
2000

689
BUDERUS Danny
2001

690
CARLAW Dane
2001

691
CIVONICEVA Petero
2001

692
MEYERS Brad
2001

693
TUQIRI Lote
2001

694
ANASTA Braith
2001

695
BLACKLOCK Nathan
2001

696
GASNIER Mark
2001

697
LYON Jamie
2001

698
RYLES Jason
2001

699
MASON Willie
2002

700
SIMPSON Steve
2002

701
TAHU Timana
2002

702
TATE Brent
2002

703
EL MASRI Hazem
2002

704
FITZGIBBON Craig
2002

705
WING Craig
2002

706
BAILEY Luke
2003

707
HEGARTY Shannon
2003

708
MINICHIELLO Anthony
2003

709
RICKETSON Luke
2003

710
BAILEY Phil
2003

711
DE VERE Michael
2003

712
VILLASANTI Richard
2003

713
CLINTON Joel
2003

714
CROCKER Michael
2003

715
LEWIS Luke
2003

716
WATERHOUSE Trent
2003

717
BERRIGAN, Shaun
2004

718
BOWEN, Matt
2004

719
CARROLL, Tony
2004

720
COOPER, Matt
2004

721
O?MELEY, Mark
2004

722
ROONEY, Luke
2004

723
RYAN, Andrew
2004

724
TONGA, Willie
2004

725
PRIDDIS, Luke
2005

726
CREAGH, Ben
2005

727
KING, Matt
2005

728
O'DONNELL, Luke
2005

729
PRINCE, Scott
2005

730
GROTHE, Eric (Jnr)
2005

731
THURSTON, Johnathan
2006

732
HUNT, Karmichael
2006

733
KITE, Brent
2006

734
HAYNE, Jarryd
2006

735
HODGES, Justin
2006

736
HORNBY, Ben
2006

737
INGLIS, Greg
2006

738
SMITH, Cameron
2006

739
THAIDAY, Sam
2006

740
TUPOU, Anthony
2006

741
MAITUA, Reni
2006

742
KAUFUSI, Antonio
2006

743
FOLAU,israel
2007

744
CRONK,cooper
2007

745
STEWART,brett
2007

746
BIRD,greg
2007

747
JOHNSON,dallas
2007

748
GIDLEY,kurt
2007

749
WEBB,carl
2008
 0 Comments 
nrl players leaving/left to go to superleague7/26/08
 
nathan blacklock
chris flannery
francis meli
josh hannay
george carmont
grey viane
ryan mccgoldrick
mark mclinden
clinton toopi
steve menzies
jason ryles
marshall chalk
jason cayless
paul phatuira
s.b.w(union)
mark gasnier(union)
ali lauititi
brent webb
trent barrett
scott hill
henry paul
robbie paul
vinny anderson
louis anderson
chris mcckenna
joe vagana
motu tony
tevita latu
michael vella
jake webster
matthew peterson
wairangi coopu
david solomona
hutch maiava
kyle luluiai
phillip luluiai
thomas luluiai
iafeta paleaaisena
mark leafa
danny bederus
ryan o'hara
harrison hansen
todd byrne
shaun berringun
jason croker
brent sherwin
matt sing
pat richards
cameron phelps
willie talau
tony martin
terry martin
ben rogers
neville costigan
scott donald
clint greenshields
craig hall
matt gafa
justin murphey
aaron gorrell
adam mogg
adam dykes
albert torrens
alex chan
andrew dunemann
awen guttenbeil
ben galea
brad watts
byron ford
cassey mccguire
chris nero
chad randall
chris hicks
clint newton
craig stapelton
dane carlaw
daniel heckenburg
david howell
dom faeunati
danny lima
glenn morrison
graham appo
jamahl lolesi
james webster
jason kent
matt king
john scandalis
junior langi
karl temata
luke guigley
luke dyer
mark hughes
matt gidley
michael dobson
michael monaghan
ned catic
nick graham
paul rauhihi
paul franze
peter cusack
phil bailey
robert mears
rod jenson
ryan clayton
sala fa'alogo
shontayne hape
tame tupou
tom heberecht
willie manu
brett hodgson
tony puletua
steve bell
sione faumuina
david faiumu
ben vaeu
mark riddell
nathan fien
bryan fletcher
liam finn
 0 Comments 
rlw poll7/21/08
 
TOP FULLBACK:
Billy Slater

TOP 2ND ROWER:
Sonny Bill Williams

TOP WINGER:
Israel Folau

TOP PROP:
Petero Cevoniciva

TOP HOOKER:
Cameron Smith

TOP CENTRE:
Greg Inglis


TOP 5.8TH:
Darren Lockyer

TOP HALFBACK:
Jonathan Thurston

TOP LOCK:
Greg Bird

BIGGEST SOOK:
Brett Finch

BIGEST WHINGER:
Brett finch

FUNNIEST PLAYER:
Brett Finch

DIRTIEST PLAYER:
Paul Gallen

BEST PLAYER:
Greg Inglis

WHO YOU WOULDNT WANT A FIGHT WITH:
Carl Webb

MOST OVER RATED PLAYER:
Wille Mason

MOST UNDER RATED PLAYER:
Nathan Friend

MOST OVER RATED TEAM:
Parramatta

MOST UNDER RATED TEAM
Raiders

WHICH TEAM YOU WOULDNT WANT TO JOIN:
Bulldogs

WORST COACH:
Brian Smith (Knights)

BEST COACH:
Craig belamy (Storm)

WHICH TEAM YOU WOULD FIRE UP AGAINST/HATE:
Storm

 2 Comments 
QUALIFING RESULTS7/20/08
 
Repechage Final Wed, 14 Nov 07 Samoa def Lebanon 38-16
Repechage Fri, 9 Nov 07 Lebanon def Wales 50-26
Repechage Fri, 9 Nov 07 Samoa def USA 42-10

Europe A Sun, 4 Nov 07 Wales def Scotland 18-16
Europe A Fri, 2 Nov 07 Ireland draw Lebanon 16-16
Europe A Sat, 27 Oct 07 Lebanon def Russia 48-0
Europe A Sat, 20 Oct 07 Ireland def Russia 58-18

Atlantic Cup Sat, 28 Oct 06 USA def Japan 54-18

Pacific Cup Fri, 29 Sept 06 Tonga def Cook Islands 56-14
Pacific Cup Fri, 29 Sept 06 Samoa def Fiji 30-28
Pacific Cup Wed, 4 Oct 6 Fiji def Tonga 30-28
Pacific Cup Wed, 4 Oct 06 Samoa def Cook Islands 46-6
Pacific Cup Sat, 7 Oct 06 Fiji def Cook Islands 40-4
Pacific Cup Sat, 21 Oct 06 Tonga def Samoa 18-10

Europe B Fri, 28 April 06 Russia def Holland 40-14
Europe B Sat, 13 May 06 Georgia def Serbia 45-10
Europe B Fri, 26 May 06 Georgia def Holland 57-16
Europe B Sun, 4 June 06 Russia def Serbia 44-6
Europe B Sat, 17 June 06 Holland def Serbia 38-26
Europe B Thurs, 22 June 06 Russia def Georgia

Europe A Sat, 22 Oct 06 Ireland def Russia 50-12
Europe A Sat, 28 Oct 06 Lebanon def Russia 22-8
Europe A Sat, 28 Oct 06 Scotland def Wales 21-14
Europe A Sat, 4 Nov 06 Ireland draw Lebanon 18-18
 0 Comments 
the game - 240 bars2/22/08
 
hear the break down
spider loc is a joke
nigga sound like chunk off the goonies
ya life is a movie
you aint a factor you a actor fifty gave you a script
went from runnin with the bloods to a g-unit crip
whats a g-unit crip? not a gang in LA
bang on records but nigga won't bang in LA
why the fuck you wake me up ... nigga im tired
you a busta.. so ima light yo ass on Fire
nigga want my spot so he runnin with buck
keep tryna play The Game, and u 'gon get fucked
i heard diss after diss, lil nigga you suck
like yo baby mama, in the third row of my truck
naw-vail ill whoop your ass in your own hood
you so hard why didnt u put out that song about Suge
trapped in the closet, R. Kelly ass nigga
get swiss cheesed up, ol' deli ass nigga
t.boz in belly ass nigga
better ask around, i been the truth since Makaveli passed nigga
and i aint wanna have to do this shit
id rather be at home listeing to the Cam'ron diss
Dr. Dre said it best 'a bitch is a bitch'
you a myspace gangsta nigga suck my dick
your flow is budweiser, mines is crystale
put the faggot on ice he gon be there for a while
now watch me put my chest out like 10 og's
i wore this G-unot shirt to show m.o.p
im gutter mutha fucka,
tell you fuck you to Fifty face, and wont st-st-stutter muthafucka
and now that i put the kids to bed
i tell you a story about a spider caught in his web
marvel williams, a well known crip
not cause he put in work, cause his brother a snitch
he belong in g-unit, ima tell you the truth
fifty, this nigga brother tell more than you
so ima break it down like an ounce of glue
i met this nigga spider at Alliyah video shoot
true, true, he had on no blue
dmx start laughin he said 'this nigga think he better than you'
so i kicked a freestyle, and in the meanwhile
this nigga soakin up game tryna copy my style
gave him a hundred bars, all he did was smile
and DMX named me the fuckin problem child
now back to the future, you got a problem now
snoopin around my hood, get fucked doggy style
i pull ya faggot ass out them g-unit sneakers
and let ya soul burn in hell on the anniversery to 'ether'
you g-unit crip, used to be a piru
your name marvel, all you need now is a spiderman suit
black wallstreet bitch you cant fuck wit my crew
my flow blind baby, ima make you do what it do
lets take a ride Nigga ima make room in the coupe
put the shovel in the truck, throw you in there too
bitch in the passenger side, say she hear somebody screamin
turn the music up.. baby thats comin from the speakers
she said i aint trippin i hear somebody screamin
i had to throw her off so i start singin

I know you dont love me
you aint the same when 50 Cent's in town
I know you dont love me
you always talkin' bout how Ma$e get down
I know you don't love me
you scream and holla when Spider Loc's around
got me fucked up wit them g-unit crips
tryna run game on me you punk bitch

get yo ass in the trunk
prodigy know that i aint a punk
keep these rap niggaz in check like a pair of dunks
who can flip like i do?
spit like NaS too?
rock a yankee fitted, still throw up piru?
rock a dodger fitted in the middle of the bronx
i shine in any hood like paul wall fronts
nigga my flow foolish sit back while i do this
watch me manuever threw cedar block, and end up in hoover
i spit like a ruger
you spit crap like a rookie dice shooter
snake eyes to the loser
nigga im grand pooba
gave em somethin' grand nubian
created g-unot, fifty tried to sue me and
say he kick me out the group nigga i left
spider, you want my spot nigga? clean up my mess
dirty ass nigga, fifty give him a check
and if you sign, nigga put ya contract on the internet
i been bangin for 10 years, muhtha fucka i been a vet
for 500 dollas he'll claim any set
give him a 1000 dollars hell tat it on his hand... damn
thats worse than me lyin sayin olivia was a man
ya XXL cover look like makin of the band
you mad, cause i got my own shoe
and my nigga take shots for the game like NJ do
some say its bullshit till i pull quick
till i empty a full clip
get on the horn, meet me in the bullpit
tony yayo you old ass coward
you 36 and u spit your hottest verse on my album
now.. i aint sayin that you dope nigga..
but you better than spider loc Nigga...
fifty saw the oppourtunity and thought he could use him
i know he dont be listein to that wack ass music
you got the west on your back? you a lyin bastard
you the reason niggaz push mute when they play madden
what the hell made you think you could fuck wit the game
when yo claim to fame was Yukmouth's chain
take my advice and lay low
heard you and your uncle Yayo
got ran the fuck outta san diego
i'll give you 5 shots when the 38 blow
leave a whole in your chest.. the size of a bagel
we can do it when you say so
wait till the lakers on the road, shoot it out at the staples
open your chest, show the world what you made of
my dick hard i cant wait till the day come
when i can put the infared on him
let billboard rest, dont speak on my dead homie
all you new west coast niggaz chill
the city is mine, Eazy left it to me in his will
LilBitch Mothafucka Ima Pop You Ass
GOLD MASTER
 0 Comments 
THE BEST DJZ2/2/08
 
Ali Vegas
Beltway 8 Boyz
Big Mike
Big Stress
Black Bill Gates
Clinton Sparks
Color Changin Click
Cutmaster C
Dirty Harry
Dirty Money Records
DJ 007
DJ 2Evil
DJ 2Mello
DJ 31 Degreez
DJ Absolut
DJ Arson
DJ Artillary
DJ Bape
DJ Bedz
DJ Benzi
DJ Berocke
DJ BeyondReset
DJ Block
DJ Bobby Black
DJ Break
DJ Burn One
DJ Butta
DJ Cali
DJ Capone
DJ Cease Fire
DJ Chuck T
DJ Clue
DJ Cobra
DJ Coolbreeze
DJ Crowd
DJ Deals
DJ Diggz
DJ Dollar Bill
DJ Domination
DJ Drama
DJ Dutty Laundry
DJ E.Nyce
DJ Egg Nice
DJ Envy
DJ Exclusive
DJ Explicit
DJ EZ Cutt
DJ Fade
DJ Famous
DJ Fatal
DJ Finesse
DJ Gera
DJ Got Now
DJ G-Spot
DJ Green Lantern
DJ Grip
DJ Heat
DJ Hitz
DJ Hpnotiq
DJ Hype
DJ Ideal
DJ Jaycee
DJ J. Period
DJ Jamad
DJ Jelly
DJ Joey Fingaz
DJ JS-1
DJ Kay Slay
DJ Kep
DJ Keyz
DJ Khaled
DJ Kool Kid
DJ Kronik
DJ Kurupt
DJ L
DJ L-Gee
DJ LA Luv
DJ Laz
DJ Lennox
DJ Lex
DJ Love Dinero
DJ LRM
DJ Lu
DJ Lust
DJ LV
DJ Maku
DJ Mark S
DJ Mello
DJ Mystery
DJ Neil Armstrong
DJ Nice
DJ Noodles
DJ Obscene
DJ On Point
DJ Papa Smurf
DJ Premier
DJ Quess
DJ Quote
DJ Radio
DJ Ramadan
DJ RC
DJ Red Devil
DJ Reeg
DJ Reflex
DJ Rhude
DJ Rondevu
DJ RPM
DJ Rukiz
DJ Scarface
DJ Scoob Doo
DJ Scope
DJ Scream
DJ Screw
DJ Semi
DJ Set It Off
DJ Seye Daddy
DJ Shef
DJ Skee
DJ Smallz
DJ Smarts
DJ Smooth Denali
DJ Spinz
DJ Spyda
DJ Stashman
DJ Steelz
DJ Storm
DJ Suss One & DJ L
DJ Teknikz Mixtapes
DJ Thoro
DJ Trigga
DJ Unexpected
DJ Vlad
DJ Warrior
DJ White Owl
DJ Whoo Kid
DJ WizKid
DJ Wreck
 0 Comments 
Page 1 of 2  1  2  Next >>>